2nd Edition 2022

IAOPC

Jury

Alberto Nosè, Italy (Chariman)
Maria Kluen, Finland
Carlo Palese, Italy
István Székely, Hungary
Xin Wang, China

Cat. Prime Note online

Nitawach Napapat (Thailand)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 97/100

video

Ogura Mahina (Japan)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 97/100

video


Liu Bastian (China)

2nd Prize - 92/100

Yang Congrui (China)

2nd Prize - 92/100

Rong Isabella (Canada)

2nd Prize - 91/100


Xing Yuhan (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Cat. A online

Salvalaggio Arianna (Italy)

1st Prize assoluto - 97/100

video


Wijaya Clive Terrence (Indonesia)

1st Prize - 96/100

Charoensuthammas Nita (Thailand)

1st Prize - 95/100


Xunliang Fan (China)

2nd Prize - 90/100

Zhang Shuangjunya (Selena) (China)

2nd Prize - 90/100


Sterling Isabelle Veronic (Australia)

3rd Prize - 89/100

You Guo (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Yang Yu Cheng (China)

3rd Prize - 85/100

Cat. B online

Kirillova Isabella (USA/Russia)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 96/100

video

Pituckthawatchai Purin (Thailand)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 96/100

video


Masmanidou Ariadni (Greece)

1st Prize - 95/100

Parangoni Hillari (Albania)

1st Prize - 95/100


Simeonova Simona (Bulgaria)

2nd Prize - 94/100

Lewandowska Agnieszka (Poland)

2nd Prize - 92/100


He Jun Li (China)

3rd Prize - 88/100

Darakchieva Helena (Bulgaria)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Valkov Timotei (Bulgaria)

3rd Prize - 87/100


Ali Eren (Bulgaria)

4th Prize - 81/100

Cat. C online

Sakai-Ivanova Ameli (Bulgaria)

1st Prize assoluto - 96/100

video


Gasieniec Franciszek (Poland)

1st Prize - 95/100

Borisov David Anthony (Italy/USA)

2nd Prize - 94/100

Colonna-Kasian Daniel (Poland)

2nd Prize - 93/100

Gasior Wiktor (Poland)

2nd Prize - 90/100


Almeida Ana (Portugal)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Wang Peiwei (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Chang Zijee Tzu-Chi (Taiwan)

3rd Prize - 85/100

Zinetti Aurora (Italy)

3rd Prize - 85/100

Cat. D online

Maekawa Megumi (Japan)

1st Prize assoluto - 99/100

video1 video2


Chen Celine (USA)

1st Prize - 95/100

Panizza Daniele (Italy)

1st Prize - 95/100


Nimitrungrot Nutdanai (Thailand)

2nd Prize - 91/100


Di Cecca Andrea (Italy)

3rd Prize - 88/100

Di Emidio Francesca (Italy)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Meng Terence (Tianlang) (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100


Casarini Emanuela Federica (Italy)

Partecipation

Cat. E online

1st Prize not awarded

Cheng Jiyong (China)
2nd Prize -
94/100
Masi Alessio (Italy)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Metafune Sara (Italy)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Shen Jingxuan (Laura) (China)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Leung Zac (Hong Kong)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Yi Jia Guo (China)
2nd Prize - 90/100

Lucci Federica (Italy)
3rd Prize -
88/100
Di Maria Giacomo (Italy)
3rd Prize -
87/100
Nedeljak Kristian (Slovakia)
3rd Prize -
86/100
Gazieva Sofia (Russia)
3rd Prize -
85/100

Ridolfo Marco (Italy)
4th Prize - 84/100

Ibrahimi Melisa (Kosovo)
4th Prize - 82/100

Cat. F online

Huang Zhengyi (USA)

1st Prize assoluto - 98/100

video1 video2 video3


Giannetti Sarah (Italy)

1st Prize - 96/100


Paccagnin Giulia (Italy)

2nd Prize - 94/100

Kang Feng (Taiwan)

2nd Prize - 92/100

Huang Li-Wei (Taiwan)

2nd Prize - 91/100

Okada Kiyoka (Japan)

2nd Prize - 91/100

Tseng Yi-Hsuan (Taiwan)

2nd Prize - 91/100


Bottani Anna (Italy)

3rd Prize - 89/100

Kerschbaumer Evelyn (Italy)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Bin Fu (China)

3rd Prize - 86/100


Cacciottolo Mariagrazia (Italy)

4th Prize - 83/100

Liu Lu (China)

4th Prize - 83/100

Wu Shuairong (China)

4th Prize - 80/100

Cat. G online

1st Prize not awarded

Lee Joonbyeong (South Korea)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Zemlyanskiy Oleg (Russia)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Iovino Floriana (Italy)
2nd Prize - 90/100

Reho Lorenzo (Italy)
3rd Prize - 87/100


Scarpaci Gabriele (Italy)

4th Prize - 84/100

Piao Naen (China)

4th Prize - 80/100


Zhang Lin (China)

Partecipation