2nd Edition 2022

IAOPC

Cat. Prime Note online

Nitawach Napapat (Thailand)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 97/100

video

Ogura Mahina (Japan)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 97/100

video


Liu Bastian (China)

2nd Prize - 92/100

Yang Congrui (China)

2nd Prize - 92/100

Rong Isabella (Canada)

2nd Prize - 91/100


Xing Yuhan (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Cat. A online

Salvalaggio Arianna (Italy)

1st Prize assoluto - 97/100

video


Wijaya Clive Terrence (Indonesia)

1st Prize - 96/100

Charoensuthammas Nita (Thailand)

1st Prize - 95/100


Xunliang Fan (China)

2nd Prize - 90/100

Zhang Shuangjunya (Selena) (China)

2nd Prize - 90/100


Sterling Isabelle Veronic (Australia)

3rd Prize - 89/100

You Guo (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Yang Yu Cheng (China)

3rd Prize - 85/100

Cat. B online

Kirillova Isabella (USA/Russia)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 96/100

video

Pituckthawatchai Purin (Thailand)

1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 96/100

video


Masmanidou Ariadni (Greece)

1st Prize - 95/100

Parangoni Hillari (Albania)

1st Prize - 95/100


Simeonova Simona (Bulgaria)

2nd Prize - 94/100

Lewandowska Agnieszka (Poland)

2nd Prize - 92/100


He Jun Li (China)

3rd Prize - 88/100

Darakchieva Helena (Bulgaria)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Valkov Timotei (Bulgaria)

3rd Prize - 87/100


Ali Eren (Bulgaria)

4th Prize - 81/100

Cat. C online

Sakai-Ivanova Ameli (Bulgaria)

1st Prize assoluto - 96/100

video


Gasieniec Franciszek (Poland)

1st Prize - 95/100

Borisov David Anthony (Italy/USA)

2nd Prize - 94/100

Colonna-Kasjan Daniel (Poland)

2nd Prize - 93/100

Gasior Wiktor (Poland)

2nd Prize - 90/100


Almeida Ana (Portugal)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Wang Peiwei (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Chang Zijee Tzu-Chi (Taiwan)

3rd Prize - 85/100

Zinetti Aurora (Italy)

3rd Prize - 85/100

Cat. D online

Maekawa Megumi (Japan)

1st Prize assoluto - 99/100

video1 video2


Chen Celine (USA)

1st Prize - 95/100

Panizza Daniele (Italy)

1st Prize - 95/100


Nimitrungrot Nutdanai (Thailand)

2nd Prize - 91/100


Di Cecca Andrea (Italy)

3rd Prize - 88/100

Di Emidio Francesca (Italy)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Meng Terence (Tianlang) (China)

3rd Prize - 87/100


Casarini Emanuela Federica (Italy)

Partecipation

Cat. E online

1st Prize not awarded

Cheng Jiyong (China)
2nd Prize -
94/100
Masi Alessio (Italy)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Metafune Sara (Italy)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Shen Jingxuan (Laura) (China)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Leung Zac (Hong Kong)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Yi Jia Guo (China)
2nd Prize - 90/100

Lucci Federica (Italy)
3rd Prize -
88/100
Di Maria Giacomo (Italy)
3rd Prize -
87/100
Nedeljak Kristian (Slovakia)
3rd Prize -
86/100
Gazieva Sofia (Russia)
3rd Prize -
85/100

Ridolfo Marco (Italy)
4th Prize - 84/100

Ibrahimi Melisa (Kosovo)
4th Prize - 82/100

Cat. F online

Huang Zhengyi (USA)

1st Prize assoluto - 98/100

video1 video2 video3


Giannetti Sarah (Italy)

1st Prize - 96/100


Paccagnin Giulia (Italy)

2nd Prize - 94/100

Kang Feng (Taiwan)

2nd Prize - 92/100

Huang Li-Wei (Taiwan)

2nd Prize - 91/100

Okada Kiyoka (Japan)

2nd Prize - 91/100

Tseng Yi-Hsuan (Taiwan)

2nd Prize - 91/100


Bottani Anna (Italy)

3rd Prize - 89/100

Kerschbaumer Evelyn (Italy)

3rd Prize - 87/100

Bin Fu (China)

3rd Prize - 86/100


Cacciottolo Mariagrazia (Italy)

4th Prize - 83/100

Liu Lu (China)

4th Prize - 83/100

Wu Shuairong (China)

4th Prize - 80/100

Cat. G online

1st Prize not awarded

Lee Joonbyeong (South Korea)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Zemlyanskiy Oleg (Russia)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Iovino Floriana (Italy)
2nd Prize - 90/100

Reho Lorenzo (Italy)
3rd Prize - 87/100


Scarpaci Gabriele (Italy)

4th Prize - 84/100

Piao Naen (China)

4th Prize - 80/100


Zhang Lin (China)

Partecipation

Premio Didattica

Prof. Shuang Yuchan Shi

Jury

Alberto Nosè, Italy (Chariman)
Maria Kluen, Finland
Carlo Palese, Italy
István Székely, Hungary
Xin Wang, China