1° Edizione 2019

IAPC & Premio Amadeus

Giuria

Alberto Nosè, Italia (Presidente)
Epifanio Comis, Italia
Syuzanna Hakobyan, Armenia
Oleg Marshev, Russia
Riccardo Risaliti, Italia

Premio Amadeus - Vincitori

BERTOLAZZI Giovanni (Italia)

1° PREMIO (a maggioranza)

DE PADOVA Giulio (Italia)

2° PREMIO

KOSHIO Mai (Giappone)

3° PREMIO

Premio Amadeus - Semifinalisti

RAMLAV Ilya
TASHKO Kostandin
WATANABE Sakura
CHENG Shengye
FRANCA Roberto

Cat. Prime Note

SALVALAGGIO Arianna
99/100 1° Premio assoluto

ZAMBELLI Agnese Vittoria
97/100 1° Premio
VOZNÙK Valentina
96/100 1° Premio
BAU’ Gabriele
96/100 1° Premio
DALIANA Caterina
95/100 1° Premio

Cat. A

CASTELLANI Arianna
98/100 1° Premio assoluto

VOZNÙK Vladislav
96/100 1° Premio

ZHOU Hanchen
91/100 2° Premio

Cat. B

KOEBLER Alessandro
99/100 1° Premio assoluto

GUERCIO Emma
98/100 1° Premio
CONTE Davide
97/100 1° Premio
SCRIPNIC David
96/100 1° Premio

GRITSCH Clara
94/100 2° Premio
DRUCKER Roman
93/100 2° Premio
BAU’ Emma
92/100 2° Premio
GAZZI Paolo
92/100 2° Premio
BIANCHI Cecilia
90/100 2° Premio
BOSCHI Andrea
90/100 2° Premio

MARESCA Issey
89/100 3° Premio
MATEI COZAN Denise
88/100 3° Premio
STOVINI Enrico
87/100 3° Premio
DE MARTINO Sofia
86/100 3° Premio

Cat. C

CECINO Vera
96/100 1° Premio assoluto
LUCACI Mario Victor
96/100 1° Premio assoluto

DE NICOLO’ Edwin
94/100 2° Premio
MAGGIOLI Vittorio
94/100 2° Premio
BORTOLAN Richard
92/100 2° Premio
DONATO Sofia
91/100 2° Premio
VARDANYAN Yeva
91/100 2° Premio
BOVO Cesare
90/100 2° Premio

BIANCHI Valeria
85/100 3° Premio
SOFFI Paola
85/100 3° Premio

Cat. D

CHENG Shengye
98/100 1° Premio assoluto

DALLAGNESE Beatrice
97/100 1° Premio
CECINO Elia
96/100 1° Premio
DALLAGNESE Eleonora
95/100 1° Premio

BEVILACQUA Domenico
94/100 2° Premio

EHRENHEIM Paolo
88/100 3° Premio
PRIMORAC Maya
85/100 3° Premio

MAZZON Raimondo
83/100 4° Premio

Cat. E

FONTI Romina
99/100 1° Premio assoluto

WATANABE Sakura
98/100 1° Premio
EGURO Soyono
96/100 1° Premio
MACERINI Leonardo
95/100 1° Premio
ISOLANI Edoardo
95/100 1° Premio

TONIOLO Giulia
94/100 2° Premio
PALKOVIC Ladislav
92/100 2° Premio
SAUKIN Vadzim
92/100 2° Premio

NAKATA Asagi
88/100 3° Premio
QUEVEDO Tomas
87/100 3° Premio
IGUCHI Runa
85/100 3° Premio

NGUYEN Anh Tung
84/100 4° Premio

FILALEEV Sergey
Partecipazione