2nd Edition 2022
IAOPC
Cat. Prime Note online
Cat. A online
Salvalaggio Arianna (Italy)
1st Prize assoluto - 97/100
Wijaya Clive Terrence (Indonesia)
1st Prize - 96/100
Charoensuthammas Nita (Thailand)
1st Prize - 95/100
Xunliang Fan (China)
2nd Prize - 90/100
Zhang Shuangjunya (Selena) (China)
2nd Prize - 90/100
Sterling Isabelle Veronic (Australia)
3rd Prize - 89/100
You Guo (China)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Yang Yu Cheng (China)
3rd Prize - 85/100
Cat. B online
Kirillova Isabella (USA/Russia)
1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 96/100
Pituckthawatchai Purin (Thailand)
1st Prize assoluto ex-aequo - 96/100
Masmanidou Ariadni (Greece)
1st Prize - 95/100
Parangoni Hillari (Albania)
1st Prize - 95/100
Simeonova Simona (Bulgaria)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Lewandowska Agnieszka (Poland)
2nd Prize - 92/100
He Jun Li (China)
3rd Prize - 88/100
Darakchieva Helena (Bulgaria)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Valkov Timotei (Bulgaria)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Ali Eren (Bulgaria)
4th Prize - 81/100
Cat. C online
Sakai-Ivanova Ameli (Bulgaria)
1st Prize assoluto - 96/100
Gasieniec Franciszek (Poland)
1st Prize - 95/100
Borisov David Anthony (Italy/USA)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Colonna-Kasjan Daniel (Poland)
2nd Prize - 93/100
Gasior Wiktor (Poland)
2nd Prize - 90/100
Almeida Ana (Portugal)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Wang Peiwei (China)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Chang Zijee Tzu-Chi (Taiwan)
3rd Prize - 85/100
Zinetti Aurora (Italy)
3rd Prize - 85/100
Cat. D online
Maekawa Megumi (Japan)
1st Prize assoluto - 99/100
Chen Celine (USA)
1st Prize - 95/100
Panizza Daniele (Italy)
1st Prize - 95/100
Nimitrungrot Nutdanai (Thailand)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Di Cecca Andrea (Italy)
3rd Prize - 88/100
Di Emidio Francesca (Italy)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Meng Terence (Tianlang) (China)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Casarini Emanuela Federica (Italy)
Partecipation
Cat. E online
1st Prize not awarded
Cheng Jiyong (China)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Masi Alessio (Italy)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Metafune Sara (Italy)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Shen Jingxuan (Laura) (China)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Leung Zac (Hong Kong)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Yi Jia Guo (China)
2nd Prize - 90/100
Lucci Federica (Italy)
3rd Prize - 88/100
Di Maria Giacomo (Italy)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Nedeljak Kristian (Slovakia)
3rd Prize - 86/100
Gazieva Sofia (Russia)
3rd Prize - 85/100
Ridolfo Marco (Italy)
4th Prize - 84/100
Ibrahimi Melisa (Kosovo)
4th Prize - 82/100
Cat. F online
Huang Zhengyi (USA)
1st Prize assoluto - 98/100
Giannetti Sarah (Italy)
1st Prize - 96/100
Paccagnin Giulia (Italy)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Kang Feng (Taiwan)
2nd Prize - 92/100
Huang Li-Wei (Taiwan)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Okada Kiyoka (Japan)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Tseng Yi-Hsuan (Taiwan)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Bottani Anna (Italy)
3rd Prize - 89/100
Kerschbaumer Evelyn (Italy)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Bin Fu (China)
3rd Prize - 86/100
Cacciottolo Mariagrazia (Italy)
4th Prize - 83/100
Liu Lu (China)
4th Prize - 83/100
Wu Shuairong (China)
4th Prize - 80/100
Cat. G online
1st Prize not awarded
Lee Joonbyeong (South Korea)
2nd Prize - 94/100
Zemlyanskiy Oleg (Russia)
2nd Prize - 91/100
Iovino Floriana (Italy)
2nd Prize - 90/100
Reho Lorenzo (Italy)
3rd Prize - 87/100
Scarpaci Gabriele (Italy)
4th Prize - 84/100
Piao Naen (China)
4th Prize - 80/100
Zhang Lin (China)
Partecipation
Premio Didattica
Prof. Shuang Yuchan Shi
Jury
Alberto Nosè, Italy (Chariman)
Maria Kluen, Finland
Carlo Palese, Italy
István Székely, Hungary
Xin Wang, China